No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 492: | Line 492: | ||
|-style="background: #FFF;" |
|-style="background: #FFF;" |
||
| 161 || {{MS|Napkid|Napkid}} [[Napkid]] |
| 161 || {{MS|Napkid|Napkid}} [[Napkid]] |
||
− | | - || - || |
+ | | - || - || {{Item|Silk Scarf}} Silk Scarf || - |
|-style="background: #FFF;" |
|-style="background: #FFF;" |
||
| 162 || {{MS|Phansheet|Phansheet}} [[Phansheet]] |
| 162 || {{MS|Phansheet|Phansheet}} [[Phansheet]] |
||
− | | - || - || |
+ | | - || - || {{Item|Silk Scarf}} Silk Scarf || - |
|-style="background: #FFF;" |
|-style="background: #FFF;" |
||
| 163 || {{MS|Psytric|Psytric}} [[Psytric]] |
| 163 || {{MS|Psytric|Psytric}} [[Psytric]] |
||
Line 609: | Line 609: | ||
|-style="background: #FFF;" |
|-style="background: #FFF;" |
||
| 200 || {{MS|Mosliquo|Mosliquo}} [[Mosliquo]] |
| 200 || {{MS|Mosliquo|Mosliquo}} [[Mosliquo]] |
||
+ | | - || - || - || - |
||
+ | |-style="background: #FFF;" |
||
+ | | 201 || {{MS|Slibloo|Slibloo}} [[Slibloo]] |
||
+ | | - || - || - || - |
||
+ | |-style="background: #FFF;" |
||
+ | | 202 || {{MS|Fungerm|Fungerm}} [[Fungerm]] |
||
+ | | - || - || - || - |
||
+ | |-style="background: #FFF;" |
||
+ | | 203 || {{MS|Kapplash|Kapplash}} [[Kapplash]] |
||
+ | | - || - || - || - |
||
+ | |-style="background: #FFF;" |
||
+ | | 204 || {{MS|Trollow|Trollow}} [[Trollow]] |
||
+ | | - || - || - || - |
||
+ | |-style="background: #FFF;" |
||
+ | | 205 || {{MS|Trollerk|Trollerk}} [[Trollerk]] |
||
+ | | - || - || - || - |
||
+ | |-style="background: #FFF;" |
||
+ | | 206 || {{MS|Trollger|Trollger}} [[Trollger]] |
||
+ | | - || - || - || - |
||
+ | |-style="background: #FFF;" |
||
+ | | 207 || {{MS|Skeledeep|Skeledeep}} [[Skeledeep]] |
||
+ | | - || - || - || {{Item|Rare Bone}} Rare Bone |
||
+ | |-style="background: #FFF;" |
||
+ | | 208 || {{MS|Scrow|Scrow}} [[Scrow]] |
||
+ | | - || - || - || - |
||
+ | |-style="background: #FFF;" |
||
+ | | 209 || {{MS|Gaslit|Gaslit}} [[Gaslit]] |
||
+ | | - || - || - || - |
||
+ | |-style="background: #FFF;" |
||
+ | | 210 || {{MS|Dozand|Dozand}} [[Dozand]] |
||
+ | | - || {{Item|Soft Sand}} Soft Sand || - || - |
||
+ | |-style="background: #FFF;" |
||
+ | | 211 || {{MS|Skreech|Skreech}} [[Skreech]] |
||
+ | | - || - || {{Item|Spell Tag}} Spell Tag || - |
||
+ | |-style="background: #FFF;" |
||
+ | | 212 || {{MS|Banshreek|Banshreek}} [[Banshreek]] |
||
+ | | - || - || {{Item|Spell Tag}} Spell Tag || - |
||
+ | |-style="background: #FFF;" |
||
+ | | 213 || {{MS|Banscream|Banscream}} [[Banscream]] |
||
+ | | - || - || {{Item|Spell Tag}} Spell Tag || - |
||
+ | |-style="background: #FFF;" |
||
+ | | 214 || {{MS|Finflix|Finflix}} [[Finflix]] |
||
+ | | - || - || {{Item|Dragon Scale}} Dragon Scale || - |
||
+ | |-style="background: #FFF;" |
||
+ | | 215 || {{MS|Finndra|Finndra}} [[Finndra]] |
||
+ | | - || - || {{Item|Dragon Scale}} Dragon Scale || - |
||
+ | |-style="background: #FFF;" |
||
+ | | 216 || {{MS|Hydrogon|Hydrogon}} [[Hydrogon]] |
||
+ | | - || - || {{Item|Dragon Scale}} Dragon Scale || - |
||
+ | |-style="background: #FFF;" |
||
+ | | 217 || {{MS|Merkid|Merkid}} [[Merkid]] |
||
+ | | - || - || {{Item|Mystic Water}} Mystic Water || - |
||
+ | |-style="background: #FFF;" |
||
+ | | 218 || {{MS|Mermarine|Mermarine}} [[Mermarine]] |
||
+ | | - || - || {{Item|Mystic Water}} Mystic Water || - |
||
+ | |-style="background: #FFF;" |
||
+ | | 219 || {{MS|Mersidon|Mersidon}} [[Mersidon]] |
||
+ | | - || - || {{Item|Mystic Water}} Mystic Water || - |
||
+ | |-style="background: #FFF;" |
||
+ | | 220 || {{MS|Corrine|Corrine}} [[Corrine]] |
||
+ | | - || {{Item|Coral Flower}} Coral Flower || - || - |
||
+ | |-style="background: #FFF;" |
||
+ | | 221 || {{MS|Coralush|Coralush}} [[Coralush]] |
||
+ | | - || {{Item|Coral Flower}} Coral Flower || - || - |
||
+ | |-style="background: #FFF;" |
||
+ | | 222 || {{MS|Coraltle|Coraltle}} [[Coraltle]] |
||
+ | | - || {{Item|Coral Flower}} Coral Flower || - || - |
||
+ | |-style="background: #FFF;" |
||
+ | | 223 || {{MS|Gravole|Gravole}} [[Gravole]] |
||
+ | | - || - || {{Item|Everstone}} Everstone || - |
||
+ | |-style="background: #FFF;" |
||
+ | | 224 || {{MS|Specstone|Specstone}} [[Specstone]] |
||
+ | | - || - || {{Item|Everstone}} Everstone || - |
||
+ | |-style="background: #FFF;" |
||
+ | | 225 || {{MS|Snoozee|Snoozee}} [[Snoozee]] |
||
+ | | - || - || - || - |
||
+ | |-style="background: #FFF;" |
||
+ | | 226 || {{MS|Ghoullow|Ghoullow}} [[Ghoullow]] |
||
+ | | - || - || - || - |
||
+ | |-style="background: #FFF;" |
||
+ | | 227 || {{MS|Baawool|Baawool}} [[Baawool]] |
||
+ | | - || - || - || - |
||
+ | |-style="background: #FFF;" |
||
+ | | 228 || {{MS|Baabush|Baabush}} [[Baabush]] |
||
+ | | - || - || - || - |
||
+ | |-style="background: #FFF;" |
||
+ | | 229 || {{MS|Baablaze|Baablaze}} [[Baablaze]] |
||
+ | | - || - || - || - |
||
+ | |-style="background: #FFF;" |
||
+ | | 230 || {{MS|Baabble|Baabble}} [[Baabble]] |
||
+ | | - || - || - || - |
||
+ | |-style="background: #FFF;" |
||
+ | | 231 || {{MS|Baabreeze|Baabreeze}} [[Baabreeze]] |
||
+ | | - || - || - || - |
||
+ | |-style="background: #FFF;" |
||
+ | | 232 || {{MS|Baablock|Baablock}} [[Baablock]] |
||
+ | | - || - || - || - |
||
+ | |-style="background: #FFF;" |
||
+ | | 233 || {{MS|Baablizz|Baablizz}} [[Baablizz]] |
||
+ | | - || - || - || - |
||
+ | |-style="background: #FFF;" |
||
+ | | 234 || {{MS|Parafox|Parafox}} [[Parafox]] |
||
+ | | - || - || - || - |
||
+ | |-style="background: #FFF;" |
||
+ | | 235 || {{MS|Spirix|Spirix}} [[Spirix]] |
||
+ | | - || - || - || - |
||
+ | |-style="background: #FFF;" |
||
+ | | 236 || {{MS|Pupetal|Pupetal}} [[Pupetal]] |
||
+ | | - || - || - || - |
||
+ | |-style="background: #FFF;" |
||
+ | | 237 || {{MS|Pupyro|Pupyro}} [[Pupyro]] |
||
+ | | - || - || - || - |
||
+ | |-style="background: #FFF;" |
||
+ | | 238 || {{MS|Puplash|Puplash}} [[Puplash]] |
||
+ | | - || - || - || - |
||
+ | |-style="background: #FFF;" |
||
+ | | 239 || {{MS|Felove|Felove}} [[Felove]] |
||
+ | | - || - || - || - |
||
+ | |-style="background: #FFF;" |
||
+ | | 240 || {{MS|Yayak|Yayak}} [[Yayak]] |
||
+ | | - || - || - || - |
||
+ | |-style="background: #FFF;" |
||
+ | | 241 || {{MS|Yakkle|Yakkle}} [[Yakkle]] |
||
+ | | - || - || - || - |
||
+ | |-style="background: #FFF;" |
||
+ | | 242 || {{MS|Leonite|Leonite}} [[Leonite]] |
||
+ | | - || - || - || - |
||
+ | |-style="background: #FFF;" |
||
+ | | 243 || {{MS|Flapinko|Flapinko}} [[Flapinko]] |
||
+ | | - || - || - || - |
||
+ | |-style="background: #FFF;" |
||
+ | | 244 || {{MS|Rollie|Rollie}} [[Rollie]] |
||
+ | | - || - || - || {{Item|Light Clay}} Light Clay |
||
+ | |-style="background: #FFF;" |
||
+ | | 245 || {{MS|Elestomp|Elestomp}} [[Elestomp]] |
||
+ | | - || - || - || {{Item|Light Clay}} Light Clay |
||
+ | |-style="background: #FFF;" |
||
+ | | 246 || {{MS|Girafire|Girafire}} [[Girafire]] |
||
+ | | - || - || - || - |
||
+ | |-style="background: #FFF;" |
||
+ | | 247 || {{MS|Giraflame|Giraflame}} [[Giraflame]] |
||
+ | | - || - || - || - |
||
+ | |-style="background: #FFF;" |
||
+ | | 248 || {{MS|Bullson|Bullson}} [[Bullson]] |
||
+ | | - || - || - || - |
||
+ | |-style="background: #FFF;" |
||
+ | | 249 || {{MS|Zebrite|Zebrite}} [[Zebrite]] |
||
+ | | - || - || {{Item|Persim Berry}} Persim Berry || - |
||
+ | |-style="background: #FFF;" |
||
+ | | 250 || {{MS|Hippond|Hippond}} [[Hippond]] |
||
+ | | - || - || - || - |
||
+ | |-style="background: #FFF;" |
||
+ | | 251 || {{MS|Hippotone|Hippotone}} [[Hippotone]] |
||
| - || - || - || - |
| - || - || - || - |
||
|} |
|} |
Revision as of 07:03, 12 October 2017
This page lists every Pokémon along with the hold items they can be found in the wild with.
Note that the items currently listed are not official and have not been agreed upon. This page is currently just a storage place for ideas about which hold items each Pokémon can have.
Species and Rates
Pokémon | Always (100%) | Common (50%) | Uncommon (5%) | Rare (1%) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
001 | Herovor | - | - | - | - |
002 | Forestone | - | - | - | - |
003 | Mountree | - | - | - | - |
004 | Purrlit | - | - | - | - |
005 | Purryo | - | - | - | - |
006 | Flearoe | - | - | - | - |
007 | Salatad | - | - | - | - |
008 | Salanip | - | - | - | - |
009 | Salaslam | - | - | - | - |
010 | Hamstar | - | - | Oran Berry | Sitrus Berry |
011 | Snuffuzz | - | - | Oran Berry | Sitrus Berry |
012 | Budcheep | - | - | - | - |
013 | Budcherp | - | - | - | - |
014 | Budsoar | - | - | - | - |
015 | Elecritter | - | - | Shuca Berry | - |
016 | Weashock | - | - | Shuca Berry | - |
017 | Stickit | - | - | - | - |
018 | Stickut | - | - | - | - |
019 | Cheepip | - | - | - | - |
020 | Aeroma | - | - | - | - |
021 | Lavenseed | - | - | Miracle Seed | - |
022 | Lavenbelle | - | - | Miracle Seed | - |
023 | Lavenrina | - | - | Miracle Seed | - |
024 | Moonky | - | - | - | - |
025 | Lunape | - | - | - | - |
026 | Tadart | - | - | Damp Rock | - |
027 | Dartoad | - | - | Damp Rock | - |
028 | Doveheart | - | Pretty Wing | - | - |
029 | Spidox | - | - | - | - |
030 | Widox | - | - | - | - |
031 | Glowig | - | - | - | - |
032 | Glocoon | - | - | - | - |
033 | Glowing | - | - | - | - |
034 | Stotox | - | - | - | - |
035 | Bouldox | - | - | - | - |
036 | Crystox | - | - | - | - |
037 | Jumple | - | - | Liechi Berry | - |
038 | Casspring | - | - | Liechi Berry | - |
039 | Flowby | - | - | - | - |
040 | Nimblow | - | - | - | - |
041 | Cirribus | - | - | - | - |
042 | Pixwee | - | - | Silver Powder | - |
043 | Pixilily | - | - | Silver Powder | - |
044 | Ugling | - | - | - | - |
045 | Swellegant | - | - | - | - |
046 | Angling | - | Heart Scale | - | - |
047 | Angelish | - | Heart Scale | - | - |
048 | Angelight | - | Heart Scale | - | - |
049 | Rubball | - | - | - | - |
050 | Rubbunny | - | - | - | - |
051 | Aquad | - | - | - | - |
052 | Smaqua | - | - | - | - |
053 | Vennap | - | - | Big Root | - |
054 | Monstrap | - | - | Big Root | - |
055 | Lophug | - | - | - | - |
056 | Beopup | - | - | - | - |
057 | Werehide | - | - | - | - |
058 | Darcula | - | - | - | - |
059 | Taraterror | - | - | - | - |
060 | Geckone | - | - | Enigma Berry | - |
061 | Toron | - | - | - | - |
062 | Oriture | - | - | - | - |
063 | Natoron | - | - | - | - |
064 | Zuppy | - | - | - | - |
065 | Rushot | - | - | - | - |
066 | Flawk | - | - | Revive | - |
067 | Legenix | Max Revive | - | - | - |
068 | Snazap | - | - | Shed Shell | - |
069 | Cobolta | - | - | Shed Shell | - |
070 | Bushoo | - | - | Tanga Berry | - |
071 | Bushup | - | - | Tanga Berry | - |
072 | Bushairy | - | - | Tanga Berry | - |
073 | Platyplat | - | - | - | Light Clay |
074 | Platyplash | - | - | - | Light Clay |
075 | Terraz | - | - | - | - |
076 | Terravolt | - | - | - | - |
077 | Dinomite | - | - | - | Focus Band |
078 | Dinopion | - | - | - | Focus Band |
079 | Formling | - | - | - | - |
080 | Raizid | - | - | - | - |
081 | Raizodon | - | - | - | - |
082 | Vambat | - | - | Razor Fang | - |
083 | Dracubat | - | - | Razor Fang | - |
084 | Countula | - | - | Razor Fang | - |
085 | Golkid | - | - | Hard Stone | - |
086 | Golemo | - | - | Hard Stone | - |
087 | Golossus | - | - | Hard Stone | - |
088 | Buzzeed | - | - | Absorb Bulb | - |
089 | Ecobuzz | - | - | Absorb Bulb | - |
090 | Signileaf | - | - | Absorb Bulb | - |
091 | Pupool | - | - | - | - |
092 | Pooldog | - | - | - | - |
093 | Peafan | - | - | - | - |
094 | Psyflock | - | - | - | - |
095 | Phoxy | - | - | - | - |
096 | Phoxiven | - | - | - | - |
097 | Paracaw | - | - | Quick Claw | - |
098 | Paraful | - | - | Quick Claw | - |
099 | Parabow | - | - | Quick Claw | Nugget |
100 | Hummzing | - | - | - | - |
101 | Hummzap | - | - | - | - |
102 | Spony | - | - | - | - |
103 | Horshush | - | - | - | - |
104 | Gworm | - | - | - | - |
105 | Wormune | - | - | - | - |
106 | Wormole | - | - | - | - |
107 | Scorlit | - | - | - | - |
108 | Scorpinova | - | - | - | - |
109 | Sandugg | - | - | - | - |
110 | Cassand | - | - | - | - |
111 | Sandster | - | - | Soft Sand | - |
112 | Monstune | - | - | Soft Sand | - |
113 | Wraphro | - | - | - | - |
114 | Pharobe | - | - | - | - |
115 | Roobeo | - | - | - | - |
116 | Roobeop | - | - | - | - |
117 | Dodont | - | - | - | - |
118 | Rexite | - | - | - | - |
119 | Tarexite | - | - | - | - |
120 | Stegron | - | - | - | - |
121 | Stegajolt | - | - | - | - |
122 | Atomix | - | - | - | - |
123 | Atomotro | - | - | - | - |
124 | Atomotrix | - | - | - | - |
125 | Skrabble | Rock Gem | - | - | - |
126 | Jeweltal | Rock Gem | - | - | - |
127 | Weakid | - | - | Black Belt | - |
128 | Bulker | - | - | Black Belt | - |
129 | Dynaball | - | - | - | - |
130 | Grenatric | - | - | - | - |
131 | Deerbie | - | - | - | - |
132 | Deerash | - | - | - | - |
133 | Deerferno | - | - | - | - |
134 | Shrubsea | - | - | - | - |
135 | Kahula | - | - | - | - |
136 | Weedsea | - | - | - | - |
137 | Kelpula | - | - | - | - |
138 | Eclipo | - | - | Moon Stone | Sun Stone |
139 | Eclipser | - | - | Moon Stone | Sun Stone |
140 | Feva | - | - | - | - |
141 | Fevira | - | - | - | - |
142 | Fevesta | - | - | - | - |
143 | Moostone | - | - | - | - |
144 | Moostrike | - | - | - | - |
145 | Kidlit | - | - | - | - |
146 | Billaze | - | - | - | - |
147 | Irimp | - | - | Metal Coat | - |
148 | Blimpoon | - | - | Metal Coat | - |
149 | Cuburn | - | - | - | - |
150 | Grizzler | - | - | - | - |
151 | Magrizzly | - | - | - | - |
152 | Barball | - | - | Sticky Barb | - |
153 | Barbviral | - | - | Sticky Barb | - |
154 | Fyant | - | - | - | - |
155 | Blitzy | - | - | - | - |
156 | Blitziglow | - | - | - | - |
157 | Blitziboom | - | - | - | - |
158 | Hottop | - | - | Charcoal | - |
159 | Fizire | - | - | Charcoal | - |
160 | Volcadon | - | - | Charcoal | - |
161 | Napkid | - | - | Silk Scarf | - |
162 | Phansheet | - | - | Silk Scarf | - |
163 | Psytric | - | - | Magnet | - |
164 | Tortarock | - | - | Hard Stone | - |
165 | Bouldoise | - | - | Hard Stone | - |
166 | Porfin | - | - | - | - |
167 | Doflap | - | - | - | - |
168 | Shrimpet | - | - | - | - |
169 | Shrimpoon | - | - | - | - |
170 | Sharko | - | - | - | - |
171 | Markrush | - | - | - | - |
172 | Kinip | - | - | Poison Barb | - |
173 | Guppish | - | - | - | - |
174 | Eqwater | - | - | - | - |
175 | Glydfin | - | - | - | - |
176 | Seagic | - | - | - | - |
177 | Orcail | - | - | - | - |
178 | Jellitot♂ | - | - | - | - |
179 | Jellitic | - | - | - | - |
180 | Jelliking | - | - | - | - |
181 | Jellitot♀ | - | - | - | - |
182 | Jellinip | - | - | - | - |
183 | Jelliqueen | - | - | - | - |
184 | Parasea | - | - | - | - |
185 | Paradiso | - | - | - | - |
186 | Surfide | - | - | - | - |
187 | Tidude | - | - | - | - |
188 | Crablue | - | - | - | - |
189 | Rockster | - | - | - | - |
190 | Toxidon | - | - | Poison Barb | - |
191 | Snapike | - | - | Poison Barb | - |
192 | Holloweed | - | - | - | - |
193 | Hollowkin | - | - | - | - |
194 | Rottoween | - | - | - | - |
195 | Swampheap | - | - | - | - |
196 | Poipole | - | - | - | - |
197 | Frogoo | - | - | - | - |
198 | Toxitoad | - | - | - | - |
199 | Aqlarva | - | - | - | - |
200 | Mosliquo | - | - | - | - |
201 | Slibloo | - | - | - | - |
202 | Fungerm | - | - | - | - |
203 | Kapplash | - | - | - | - |
204 | Trollow | - | - | - | - |
205 | Trollerk | - | - | - | - |
206 | Trollger | - | - | - | - |
207 | Skeledeep | - | - | - | Rare Bone |
208 | Scrow | - | - | - | - |
209 | Gaslit | - | - | - | - |
210 | Dozand | - | Soft Sand | - | - |
211 | Skreech | - | - | Spell Tag | - |
212 | Banshreek | - | - | Spell Tag | - |
213 | Banscream | - | - | Spell Tag | - |
214 | Finflix | - | - | Dragon Scale | - |
215 | Finndra | - | - | Dragon Scale | - |
216 | Hydrogon | - | - | Dragon Scale | - |
217 | Merkid | - | - | Mystic Water | - |
218 | Mermarine | - | - | Mystic Water | - |
219 | Mersidon | - | - | Mystic Water | - |
220 | Corrine | - | Coral Flower | - | - |
221 | Coralush | - | Coral Flower | - | - |
222 | Coraltle | - | Coral Flower | - | - |
223 | Gravole | - | - | Everstone | - |
224 | Specstone | - | - | Everstone | - |
225 | Snoozee | - | - | - | - |
226 | Ghoullow | - | - | - | - |
227 | Baawool | - | - | - | - |
228 | Baabush | - | - | - | - |
229 | Baablaze | - | - | - | - |
230 | Baabble | - | - | - | - |
231 | Baabreeze | - | - | - | - |
232 | Baablock | - | - | - | - |
233 | Baablizz | - | - | - | - |
234 | Parafox | - | - | - | - |
235 | Spirix | - | - | - | - |
236 | Pupetal | - | - | - | - |
237 | Pupyro | - | - | - | - |
238 | Puplash | - | - | - | - |
239 | Felove | - | - | - | - |
240 | Yayak | - | - | - | - |
241 | Yakkle | - | - | - | - |
242 | Leonite | - | - | - | - |
243 | Flapinko | - | - | - | - |
244 | Rollie | - | - | - | Light Clay |
245 | Elestomp | - | - | - | Light Clay |
246 | Girafire | - | - | - | - |
247 | Giraflame | - | - | - | - |
248 | Bullson | - | - | - | - |
249 | Zebrite | - | - | Persim Berry | - |
250 | Hippond | - | - | - | - |
251 | Hippotone | - | - | - | - |
|